Free Delivery
5 Year Warranty
Save up to 70%
Rated 4.9/5 on Feefo

SFP Modules

per page
View as
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) are small, network interface modules used for telecommunication and data communications applications. The SFP is a modular slot for a media-specific transceiver in order to connect fiber-optic cables. Available in various types on the basis of different classification standards, there are single-mode and multimode SFP modules according to the cable type, which allows users to select the appropriate transceiver according to the required optical range for the network.
  1. Dell Twinax 10GB SFP+ to 10GB SFP+ 3M Cable - 53HVN
    Dell Twinax 10GB SFP+ to 10GB SFP+ 3M Cable - 53HVN
    • DELL
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $49.75 $41.46
    View Details
  2. Dell Startech EMC AOC-SFP+ 10GB 3M Optical Transceiver Cable - P9GND
    Dell Startech EMC AOC-SFP+ 10GB 3M Optical Transceiver Cable - P9GND
    • DELL
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $49.75 $41.46
    View Details
  3. Qlogic Short Wave Fibre Channel 32GB SFP+ Transceiver Module - FTLF8532P4BCV-QL
    Qlogic Short Wave Fibre Channel 32GB SFP+ Transceiver Module - FTLF8532P4BCV-QL
    • DELL
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $99.49 $82.91
    View Details
  4. Dell Avago Short Range 40GB QSFP+ Transceiver Module - V3XJK AFBR-79EIDZ-FT2
    Dell Avago Short Range 40GB QSFP+ Transceiver Module - V3XJK AFBR-79EIDZ-FT2
    • DELL
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $66.34 $55.28
    View Details
  5. Dell Intel 10GB Fibre SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver - R8H2F FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
    Dell Intel 10GB Fibre SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver - R8H2F FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
    • DELL
    • Bytestock Refurbished
    • 10Gbps
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $33.17 $27.64
    View Details
  6. Dell Intel 10GB FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module - Y3KJN AFBR-709DMZ-INS
    Dell Intel 10GB FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver Module - Y3KJN AFBR-709DMZ-INS
    • DELL
    • Bytestock Refurbished
    • 10Gbps
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $49.75 $41.46
    View Details
    Out of stock
  7. Finisar 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
    Finisar 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
    • FINISAR
    • Bytestock Refurbished
    • 8Gbps
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $49.75 $41.46
    View Details
  8. Avago 16GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module - AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    Avago 16GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module - AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    • AVAGO
    • Bytestock Refurbished
    • 16Gbps
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $66.34 $55.28
    View Details
  9. Brocade 8GB Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module - 57-1000117-01
    Brocade 8GB Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module - 57-1000117-01
    • BROCADE
    • Bytestock Refurbished
    • 8Gbps
    Order within the next
    :
    hours for 20/04/2021 delivery.
    $16.58 $13.82
    View Details
per page
View as

Loading...
×
Currency